Firefighter Combat Challenge Germany

Startliste | Firefighter Challenge

Startliste

18.08.18, 10:00: 5. Bavarian Firefighter Combat Challenge, Geiselwind

Laufnummer Startnummer Team Vorname Nachname Mitglieder
1M001 FCC TEAM Seukendorf Nico Rimböck
M002 TFA Team Göttingen Michael Weiß
2M003 Firefighter Hallerndorf Patrick Arold
M004 GermanFireTech Benedikt Rüttinger
3M005 _TEAM_2070 Philipp Franke
M006 TFA Team Baunatal Dennis Bachmann
4M007 Firewolves Regensburg Mario Walter
M008 First Try Martin Bayer
5M009 Status Zwo Fabian Wagner
M010 WFW Bosch Bamberg Fabian Müller
6M011 Team Rheinland Klaus Kümpel
M012 FCC Team Seukendorf Alexander Heller
7M013 FCC Team Puchkirchen Markus Krichbaum
M014 TFA Team Heroldsberg Helmut Rupprecht
8M015 FFW Volkmarsen-Ehringen Stefan Schaub
M016 Güßbacher Firefighter Dominik Grußer
9M017 Team Südbaden Yannik Hirt
M018 FF Hallerndorf Udo Haag
10M019 _TEAM_2005 Nils Paul
M020 FFW Burgwindheim Dominik Gimmer
11M021 FFW Burgwindheim Andreas Herderich
M022 _TEAM_2021 Vitalis Raidt
12M023 TFA Düsseldorf Lutz Kivel
M024 TFA-Team Altmark Matthias Lemm
13M025 #durchwahl112 Michael Gräf
M026 Sunshine Marco Juffa
14M027 Berufsfeuerwehr Stuttgart Fabian Schmidt
M028 TFA-Team Baunatal Jonas Hänel
15M029 fit for fire Team Gernrode Sebastian Wachtel
M030 fit for fire Team Gernrode Manuel Hartung
16M031 _TEAM_2091 Steve Roidl
M032 Coburg Fire Challenge Team Thomas Fritz
17M033 Coburg Fire Challenge Team Dominic Hütter
M034 Team Rheinland Pascal Kosfeld
18M035 FCC Team Seukendorf Fabian Blümmert
M036 _TEAM_2118 Michel Hartung
19M037 TFA Team Heroldsberg Markus Leuthel
M038 _TEAM_2432 Daniel Weis
20M039 Die Promillos Mike Stöbener
M040 WFW Bosch Rainer Hofmann
21M041 Team Rheinland Stefan Fetting
M042 FCC TEAM Seukendorf Patrick Märkl
22M043 TFA Team Berlin Mike Weikamm
M044 TFA Team Berlin Andre Kühne
23M045 WFW Bosch Bamberg Georg Lindner
M046 Fehnfighters Marius Wolters
24M047 FCC TEAM Seukendorf Jörg Bohun
M048 Team Südbaden Rico Paulusch
25M049 ats team rasen fabian gufler
M050 TFA Team Nürnberg Jakob Schuberth
26M051 Team 2008 Marcus Woito
M052 Feuerwehr Konstanz nn nn
27W001 Feuerwehr Hagenthal (Frankreich) Lydia Carier
W002 Challenge Team Holstein Sandra Marquardt
28W003 TFA Team Höver Daniela Primus
W004 Challenge Team Holstein Emily Meins
29W005 Team Südbaden Sabrina Joba
W006 Coburg Fire Challenge Team Michaela Schnappinger
30W007 TFA Team Nürnberg Dorothea Friedrich
W008 Team Kornwestheim Anja Ludwig
31W009 TFA Team Nürnberg Vera Licha
W010 TFA Team Berlin Meghann Krüger
32M053 Scotty Firefighter Team Marc Horper
M054 Güssbacher Firefighter Jürgen Hümmer
33M055 Firebears Freising Benedikt Schnürer
M056 Challenge Team Holstein Fabian Glaw
34M057 WFW Bosch Bamberg Christian Hübner
M058 Team Südbaden Jonas Bähr
35M059 ats team rasen michael pisching
M060 Güßbacher Firefighter Daniel Kriebel
36M061 ats team rasen florian goller
M062 ats team rasen raphael mair
37M063 Vogtland Firefight Rosario Roth
M064 TFA Team Höver Robin Gröbe
38M065 Badass Oldies 2018 Wayne Bastow
M066 Team Kornwestheim Marcel Walker
39M067 Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr Raik Wildfeuer
M068 TFA Team Höver Sven Haase
40M069 Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) Simon Feuerhack
M070 FCC Team Seukendorf Damian Pyka
41M071 Team Rheinland Leonhard Leven
M072 FCC Team Seukendorf Maurice Strauss
42M073 Feuerwehr Iphofen Philipp Stegmeier
M074 TFA-Team Altmark Felix Berndt
43M075 _TEAM_1883 Michael Fellner
M076 FireFighterMuscle Benjamin Roth
44M077 Team Kornwestheim Sven Kelpe
M078 Die Promillos Jannik Wagner
45M079 FCC TEAM Seukendorf Peter Schoefisch
M080 FCC TEAM Seukendorf Matthias Weickmann
46M081 Pfaffenhofen Martin Grabmair
M082 TFA Team Höver Alex Meyer
47M083 TFA Team Göttingen Jan Hinderer
M084 FCC Team Germany Sebastian Rückel
48M085 _TEAM_1912 Florian Schick
M086 Firefighter Hallerndorf Michael Maaßen
49M087 TFA Team Baunatal Torben Icke
M088 FCC Team Austria Thomas Schragner
50M089 TFA Team Sauerland Uwe Heise
M090 TFA Team Leinetal Michael Güth
51M091 TFA Team Nürnberg Rüdiger Schulz
M092 Pfaffenhofen Ralph Kinhackl
52M093 Pfaffenhofen Sebastian Schindlbeck
M094 Güßbacher Firefighter Patrick Häfner
53M095 Slovenia Team Robert Tezak
M096 German Fire Tech Bernd Herbstsommer
54M097 FW Marburg Ken Stüker
M098 Team Kornwestheim Timo Lauxmann
55M099 TFA Team Höver Florian Menklein
M100 TFA Team Baunatal Manuel Leja
56M101 Firewolves Regensburg Peter Buhl
M102 Slovenia Team Zdenko Jamnik
57M103 Firebears Freising Wolfgang Stark
M104 German Fire Tech Florian Martin
58M105 Team Rheinland Patryk Okroy
M106 Pfaffenhofen Stefan Erhart
59M107 Gal Zevnik Gal Zevnik
M108 Stereofighters Alexander Plecher
60M109 FCC Team Austria Rainer Klampferer
M110 Slovenia Team Blaz Zidanek
61M111 TFA Team Göttingen Niels Bessert
M112 Slovenia Team Amer Cosic
62M113 Team Südbaden Nils Jenne
M114 Team Südbaden Adnan El Ajouz
63M115 Žan Koncilija Žan Koncilija
M116 FF Blankenburg Mike Hoppe
64M117 TFA Team Berlin Max Heppner
M118 Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) Marian Eggert
65M119 FCC Team Austria Thomas Bogovits
M120 Nordsee Firefighter Carsten Janßen
66M121 FCC WFW Roche Basel Rafael Flückiger
M122 Feuerwehr Konstanz Sven Reuter
67M123 TFAXCROSS Jens Walter
M124 Feuerwehr Konstanz Ferdinand Oser
68M125 Pfaffenhofen Adrian Schratt
M126 FCC WFW Roche Basel Gerd Müller
69M127 The Steel Giants Tobias Fischer
M128 TFA Team Berlin Mirko Wulf
70M129 Team Südbaden Peter Seider
M130 TFA Team BF Göttingen Alexander Meyer
71M131 TFAxCross Magnus Metje
M132 TFA Team Berlin Martin Erbe
72M133 Slovenia Team Sebastjan Vovko
M134 Team Südbaden Philipp Kaiser