Firefighter Combat Challenge Germany

Startliste | Firefighter Challenge

Startliste

26.05.18, 10:00: 1.Firefighter Combat Challenge Bremerhaven, Bremerhaven

Laufnummer Startnummer Team Vorname Nachname Mitglieder
1W001 Boarderdeifies Marie-C. Schumann
W002 Grafschaft Mareike Tibbe
2W003 TFA Team Lübben Anja Hartmann
W004 Challenge Team Holstein Sandra Marquardt
3W005 FCC Tonsberg May Tømmervold
W006 Team Rheinland Anna Möller
4W007 FF Kornwestheim Anja Ludwig
W008 Fishtown Fighters Anna Schör
5M001 Nordsee Firefighter Hannes Lazinski
M002 TFA Team Leinetal Michael Güth
6M003 TFA-XCross Erik Hoffmeister
M004 TFA Rhein-Lahn Andreas Friedrich
7M005 Fehnfighters Marius Wolters
M006 Fehnfighters Adrian Watermann
8M007 Nordsee Firefighter Volker Sermond
M008 Nordsee Firefighter Marco Effmann
9M009 FW Konstanz Sven Reuter
M010 TFA Team Baunatal Torben Icke
10M011 TFA Team Baunatal Manuel Leja
M012 Firefighter Challenge Team Luxembourg HORPER Marc
11M013 Team Rheinland Klaus Kümpel
M014 Team Rheinland Maxim Hützen
12M015 Team Rheinland Leonard Leven
M016 Team Rheinland Markus Jarick
13M017 Boarderdeifies Thomas Beah
M018 TFA-XCross Dirk Fuhrmann
14M019 SKF Fighter Marcel Korsinek
M020 SKF Fighter Benjamin Wiebusch
15M021 TFA Team Viking SH Fynn Bürstenbinder
M022 Challenge Team Holstein Tobias Nöhr
16M023 Stereofighters Alexander Plecher
M024 Grafschaft Jörg Eberhard
17M025 Grafschaft Niklas Eberhard
M026 FEUERKREBS Mario Fleerkortte
18M027 Nordsee Firefighter Hauke Mönck
M028 TFA Team Brunsbüttel Marc Weilke
19M029 TFA Team Brunsbüttel Kai Kreienbrink
M030 TFA Team Brunsbüttel Udo Peter Günter
20M031 TFA Team Brunsbüttel Jan Fuhlberg
M032 TFA Team Brunsbüttel Benjamin Hufer
21M033 TFA VIKING SH Stephan Woelke
M034 FCC Team Eifel Michael Ackermann
22M035 FCC Team Eifel Jan Offenberg
M036 FCC Team Eifel Holger Hennen
23M037 FCC Team Eifel Tom Popp
M038 Lox Fighter Benjamin Büsing
24M039 Team Viking Jörg Damm
M040 TFA Viking SH Olaf Wilde
25M041 Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) Simon Feuerhack
M042 TFA Team Magdeburg Christian Borowsky
26M043 TFA Team Viking SH Björn Gründemann
M044 TFA Team Sauerland Mathias Kimna
27M045 _TEAM_1807 Philipp Stegmeier
M046 Team Grafschaft Roman Hes
28M047 Krautgartner Jürgen Jürgen Krautgartner
M048 Team Viking Tim Höllmer
29M049 _TEAM_1820 Philipp Reumann
M050 Die Promillos Mike Stöbener
30M051 Die Promillos Jannik Wagner
M052 TFA Team Magdeburg Alexander Möhring
31M053 The Steel Giants Mateusz Okbi
M054 FCC Team Celle / Osterholz Raphael Winkelmann
32M055 FCC Team Celle / Osterholz Kai Schünemann
M056 BF Essen Mathias Hey
33M057 Templerunner Vk Julian Kunzler
M058 Templerunner Vk Dominik Fischer
34M059 Feuerwehr Dortmund Simon Linden
M060 TFA Team Kempen Hans-Christian Marwedel
35M061 _TEAM_1835 Olaf Ebers
M062 _TEAM_1836 Garry Van Serveyt
36M063 Fishtown Fighters Niklas Polack
M064 Fishtown Fighters Hauke Apel
37M065 Fishtown Fighters Christopher Schmidt
M066 Fishtown Fighters Marc Schulte
38M067 Fishtown Fighters Malte Hoheisel
M068 _TEAM_1858 Patrick Boos
39M069 _TEAM_1859 Marcus Gediga
M070 _TEAM_1860 Timm Fleischer
40M071 FF Fahrenkrug David Möller
M072 FF Fahrenkrug Thomas Mesecke
41M073 Team Altmark Felix Berndt
M074 Frapp'à ding 21 Ludovic Fromont
42M075 Jörg FireSports Dortmund Jörg Dombrowski
W009 Challenge Team Holstein Emily Meins
43M076 TFAXCROSS Hans-Jürgen Vogt
M077 TFAXCROSS Bernd Feldgiebel
44M078 Feuerwehr Wuppertal Alexander Tauscher
M079 Feuerwehr Emsdetten Stefan Beermann
45M080 SKF Fighter Daniel Bosselmann
W010 TFA Team Nürnberg Vera Licha
46M081 Templerunner VK Dominic Kroneisen
M082 Vikings SH Kai König
47M083 TFA Team Kevelaer Martin Sieben
M084 TFA Team Höver Sven Haase
48M085 Fishtown Fighters Cordt Swieder
M086 TFA-Team Sauerland Sven Bartelt
49M087 Vogtland Firefighter Rosario Roth
M088 Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr Richard Gülde
50M089 TfaXcross Wayne Bastow
M090 FF Bokensdorf Mathias Deierling
51M091 TFA TEAM HAMBURG Jens Reinartz
M092 FCC Team Eifel Yannick Beck
52M093 TFA Team Höver Robin Gröbe
M094 FF Erkrath Gert Struck
53M095 Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr Raik Wildfeuer
M096 TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven Kay Rosenkranz
54M097 Die Kogge Thomas Albert
M098 Nordsee Firefighter Klaas Borchers
55M099 Fishtown Fighters Haiko Guderian
M100 Team Rheinland Stefan Fetting
56M101 Challenge Team Holstein Fabian Glaw
M102 TFA Team Braunschweig Jan Westphal-Huusmann
57M103 TFA Team Hamburg Leon Herting
M104 TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven Marc Albers
58M105 TFA Team Nürnberg Rüdiger Schulz
M106 TFA Team Lünen Julian Magalski
59M107 TFA Team Lübben Felix Nopper
M108 TFA Team Sauerland Uwe Heise
60M109 TFA-Team Baunatal Manuel Leja
M110 FW Marburg Ken Stüker
61M111 Fishtown Fighters Henry Lawrenz
M112 FireSports Dortmund André Dupont
62M113 TFA Team Sauerland Lukas Wickmann
M114 TFA Team Höver Florian Menklein
63M115 TFA Team Lübben Robert Lehmann
M116 Fishtown Fighters Bastian Hoffmann
64M117 Fishtown Fighters Alexander Knuschke
M118 Challenge Team Holstein Christian Schütt
65M119 Challenge Team Holstein Gerrit Feddern
M120 Nordsee Firefighter Carsten Janßen
66M121 TFA - Team Baunatal Maximilian Siebert
M122 Fishtown Fighters Maik Oberender
67M123 Fishtown Fighters Michael Bartmann
M124 TFA Team Lübben Carlo Burtchen
68M125 FF Blankenburg Mike Hoppe
M126 TFAXCROSS Jens Walter
69M127 _TEAM_1837 Jens Lüdeke
M128 Fishtown Fighters Justus Eckhoff
70M129 Fishtown Fighters Mathias Gahl
M130 Fishtown Fighters Marcel Behmler
71M131 TFA Team Burning Bulls Martin Brieden
M132 TFA Team Lübben Oliver Nopper
72M133 The Steel Giants Tobias Fischer
M134 Berufsfeuerwehr Göttingen Alexander Meyer
73M135 TFA Team Lübben Phillip Mooser
M136 Fishtown Fighters Nico Kleinert
74M137 TFAxCross Magnus Metje
M138 Hardgsen / XCROSS Sören Warzok
75M139 TFAXCROSS Joachim Posanz
M140 SEIZ Fighters Pascal Dülge
© 2018 Firefighter Sport Events UG - Impressum