Firefighter Combat Challenge Germany

Startliste | Firefighter Challenge

Startliste

09.09.17, 09:00: 11.Berlin Firefighter Combat Challenge, Berlin

Laufnummer Startnummer Team Vorname Nachname Mitglieder
1S001 Team LDS Lady Nicole Schimanski Anja Hartmann, Lisa Schimanski, Daniela Wunderlich
S002 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Doreen Engel Ina Düll, Claudia Eißner, Dörte Müller, Stefanie Pust-Radomsky
2S003 FCC Team Seukendorf Stefan Janker Patrick Märkl, Nico Rimböck, Johannes Schwab, Maurice Strauß
S004 LE Firefighters Benjamin Rudolph Kevin Dombrowski, Chris Ebert, Sebastian Krause
3S005 Feuerwehr Jessen/Holzdorf Alfred Noatsch Tom Lehmann, Dirk Noatsch, Micheal Pesche, Ronny Zass
S006 Fishtown Fighters 2 Cordt Swieder Haiko Guderian, Christian Höltke, nn nn, Maik Oberender
4S007 team mittelholstein stefan kanschat benjamin held, nils semmelhaack, andre wesemann
S008 Team Dortmund Steffen Juckenburg Tobias Brune, Andre Dupont, Simon Linden, Daniel Villanueva
5S009 TFA Team Berlin 2 Alexander Körner Norbert Holst, Meghann Kürger, Tino Töpfer, Bernd Ültzhöfer
S010 Schöningen Bastian Thiel Philip Dorau, Uwe Engelschalk, Marius Felgenträger, Kirsten Fricke
6S011 LuxHellersHolstein Tobias Nöhr Sven Dercho, Marc Horper, Christian Schütt
S012 Berlin Blizzards Tobias Fischer David Kallicki, René Kanzler, Tom Kudick, Mateusz Okbi
7S013 Team Südbaden Rico Paulusch Adnan El Ajouz, Nils Jenne
S014 TFA Team Sauerland Lukas Wickmann Sven Bartelt, Uwe Heise, Phil Heise, Patrick Vierhaus
8S015 Feuerwehr Weil 1 Pascal Kirn Daniel Nordmann, Raffael Rimkus, Joel Salathe, Kevin Stricker
S016 TFA Team Dinslaken Robin Altbürger René Böttcher, Ann-Katrin Kares, Oktay Kirli, Stefan Rachner
9S017 FCC Team Lehre Dennis Warneboldt Lukas Müller, Christian Stautmeister
S018 Mecklenburg Firefighters Kevin Schultz Christian Borchardt, Markus Goldmann, Andy Kleuckling, Marcus Möller
10S019 Feuerwehr Weil II Marco Fradinger Max Nordmann, Florian Schiessel
S020 TFA Team Lübben Oliver Nopper Carlo Burtchen, Michael Hänel, Hagen Mooser, Phillip Mooser
11S021 Ruiter Rockets Daniel Hausner Jonas Böckle, Alexander engelhardt, nn nn, Andre Schwarz
S022 Team Austria Andreas Gassner Michael Binder, Petra Buresch, Lukas Gassner, Markus Leitgeb
12S023 BF Göttingen Tobias Mühlhof Niels Bessert, b Fröhlich, a Krummacker, Nick Rode
S024 Vikings SH Kai König Fynn Bürstenbinder , Felix Nogens, Yannick Volkmanm
13S025 TFA Team Strasbourg Gilles MURER Jonathan FOESSEL, Thomas HEINOLD, Bruno LEGRAND, Olivier WISS
S026 Nordsee Firefighter Marc Albers Marco Effmann, Hauke Lazinski, Hauke Mönck, Volker Sermond
14S027 Humberside Richard Wilds Kriss Illingworth, Grant Lakin, Mark Robson, Lee Sims
S028 FCC Team FF Berlin Hellersdorf Patrick Müller Roy Dercho, Florian Feldhahn, Eric Friedrich, Alexander Tittelbach
15S029 TFAXCROSS Flame Fighters Jens Walter Wayne Bastow, Felix Dörries, Kim Speck
S030 FCC Team Lehre 2 Maik Goerke Kai Grabowski, Sven Rockar
16S031 Fishtown Fighters 1 Michael Bartnmann Mathias Gahl, Bastian Hoffmann, Nico Kleinert, Alexander Knuske
S032 FCC TEAM ROCHE BASEL Christian Ull Rafael FLÜCKIGER, Gerd MÜLLER, Christian RAUHUT, Benjamin SCHAFFNER
17S033 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr 1 Uwe Pade Wolfgang Eger, Dirk Ferdinand, Dietmar Kirsch, Torsten Steinke
S034 Team LDS Marko Berenz Jens Heinrich, Markus Szolkovy, Pascal Zimmat
18S035 Pfaffenhofen Ralph Kinhackl Stefan Erhardt, Andreas Jüsche, Sebastian Schindlbeck, Adrian Schratt
S036 TFA X CROSS GERMANY Sören Warzok Pascal Dügle, Phillip Kaiser, Alexander Meyer, Joachim Posanz
19S037 Sporting Firefighters Gronau Leine Mirco Feuerhack Simon Feuerhack, Wilhelm Raulfs
S038 FCC Team GB Rob Budge John Gregory , Michael Josepf, Ollie Mayo
20S039 TFA Team Berlin 1 Martin Erbe Andre Kühne, Daniel Schimank, Mike Weikamm, Mirko Wulf
21T001 Anker-Wismar Olov Ludwig Thomas Albert
T002 TFA Team Strasbourg s Olivier Wiss Bruno Legrand
22T003 Czech and Great Britain Jan Pipis Michael Joseph
T004 Team LDS Lady Nicole Schimanski Anja Hartmann
23T005 Die Löschmadeln Petra Buresch Melanie Rudloff
T006 TFA Mix Meghann Krüger Anja Riehn
24T007 Team Dortmund 1 Marcel Nemec Andre Dupont
T008 BF Graz Markus Leitgeb Michael Binder
25T009 Mecklenburg Firefighters 3 Andy Kleuckling Kevin Seeharsch
T010 Mecklenburg Firefighters 2 Christian Borchardt Markus Goldmann
26T011 TfaXcross K&W Wayne Bastow Kim Speck
T012 Mecklenburg Firefighters 1 Kevin Schultz Marcus Möller
27T013 TFA Team Sauerland 1 Sven Bartelt lukas Wickmann
T014 TFA X-Cross J&F Felix Dörries Jens Walther
28T015 Nordsee Firefighter 3 Hauke Mönck Hannes Lazinski
T016 Team Dortmund 2 Andre Dupont Daniel Villanueva
29T017 TFA -Team wendland 1 Pascal Hillegrub Lukas Bauch
T018 team mittelholstein 2 nils semmelhaack Benjamin Held
30T019 Fw Konstanz Sven Reuter Ferdinand Oser
T020 FCC Team Seukendorf 1 Stefan Janker Nico Rimböck
31T021 TFA Team Dinslaken a+b Tim Kohnen Stefan Rachner
T022 TFA Team Wendland 2 Daniel Bosselmann Marcel Korsinek
32T023 Ü-Ei Knut Bönigk Patrick Schelle
T024 team mittel holstein 1 stefan kanschat Andre Wesemann
33T025 TFA Team Dinslaken 3 Rene Böttcher Oktey Kirli
T026 TFA Feuerkrebs Mario Fleerkortte Manuel Maiorana
34T027 TFA Team Leinetal Michael Güth Tobias Mühlhoff
T028 Napalm Duo Jan Krummacker Niels Bessert
35T029 Firebears Freising Benedikt Schnürer Wolfgang Stark
T030 TFA Team Lübben M&N Nico Päper Michael Hänel
36T031 Team Dortmund 3 Tobias Brune Fabian Gerke
T032 Berlin Blizzards Tobias Fischer René Kanzler
37T033 TFA Team Strasbourg1 Gilles MURER Thomas Heinold
T034 TFA Team Sauerland 2 Patrick Vierhaus Uwe Heise
38T035 FCC Team Seukendorf 2 Maurice Strauß Patrick Märkl
T036 Sporting Firefighters Gronau Leine Mirco Feuerhack Wilhelm Raulfs
39T037 TFA Team Lübben Felix Nopper Oliver Nopper
T038 Team LDS 2 Markus Szolkovy Pascal Zimmat
40T039 Nordsee Firefighter 1 Marc Albers Thorsten Schalcher
T040 Nordsee Firefighter 2 Volker Sermond Marco Effmann
41T041 TFA GER/HUN Carlo Burtchen Laszlo Bodo
T042 TfaXcross - BF Göttingen Joachim Posanz Jens Walther
42T043 TFA Team Lübben Father/Son Hagen Mooser Phillip Mooser
T044 Team Austria Vater/Sohn Andreas Gassner Lukas Gassner
43T045 HellLux Alexander Tittelbach Marc Horper
T046 Pfaffenhofen 2 Sebastian Schindlbeck Ralph Kinhackl
44T047 TFA Team Berlin 1 André Kühne Mike Weikamm
T048 TFA Team 99 Martin Erbe Mirko Wulf
45T049 TFA Team Dinslaken 1 Ann-Katrin Kares Robin Altbürger
T050 Challenge Team Hardegsen Anja Riehn Sören Warzok
46T051 TFA Berlin WG Bernd Ültzhöfer Alexander Körner
T052 Swiss Mix Daniela Brügger Thomas Heinold
47T053 TFA Team Lübben Mix Anja Hartmann Phillip Mooser
T054 TFA Team Berlin 2 Meghann Krüger Bernd Ültzhöfer
48T055 FCC Team Lehre 1 Lukas Müller Mareike Müller
T056 Team LDS Mix 2 Jens Heinrich Daniela Wunderlich
49T057 Schöner geht´s nicht Daniel Küsel Lea Specht
T058 TfaXcross M&M's Melanie Rudloff Magnus Metje
50T059 Meat & Veges Oliver Nopper Kirsten Mester
T060 Team Haix Wild 50’s Heiko Gehrke Dietmar Kirsch
51T061 TFA Team Dinslaken 4 Rene Böttcher Robin Altbürger
T062 Xcross/Gurke Hagen Mooser Jens Walter
52M001 TFA Team Leinetal Michael Güth
M002 LE Firefighters Sebastian Krause
53M003 LE Firefighters Kevin Dombrowski
M004 Feuerwehr Holzminden Holger Kleinod
54M005 Nordsee Firefighter Hannes Lazinski
M006 TFA Team Dinslaken René Böttcher
55M007 _TEAM_1473 Kai Salow
M008 TFA Rhein-Lahn Andreas Friedrich
56M009 TFA Team Viking Jannik Volkmann
M010 TFA Team Dinslaken Tim Kohnen
57M011 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Daniel Küsel
M012 TFA Team Dinslaken Oktay Kirli
58M013 TFA Team Dinslaken Stefan Rachner
M014 Berliner Feuerwehr Martin Repnack
59M015 Trupp Drachenreiter Florian Brix
M016 Trupp Drachenreiter Guido Schweinberger
60M017 Feuerwehr Holzdorf Alfred Noatsch
M018 LE Firefighters Chris Ebert
61M019 Team Austria Michael Binder
M020 TFA Team Wendland Daniel Bosselmann
62M021 TFA Team Viking Schleswig-Holstein Björn Gründemann
M022 Mecklenburg Firefighters Kevin Seeharsch
63M023 Challenge Team Holstein Roy Dercho
M024 Mecklenburg Firefighters Kevin Schultz
64M025 TFA Team Vikings SH Fynn Bürstenbinder
M026 Mecklenburg Firefighters Markus Goldmann
65M027 TFA Team Sauerland Uwe Heise
M028 TFA Feuerkrebs Mario Fleerkortte
66M029 BF Göttingen Tobias Mühlhoff
M030 Feuerwehr Markt Donaustauf Thomas Weigert
67M031 Vikings SH Kai König
W001 Team Austria Petra Buresch
68W002 Großräschen Elisa Golk
W003 TFA Team Dinslaken Ann-Katrin Kares
69W004 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Dörte Müller
W005 TFA Team Berlin Meghann Krüger
70M032 TFA Team Hamburg Leon Herting
M033 TFA- Team wendland 1 Lukas Bauch
71M034 Großräschen Christian Lehmann
M035 Firefighter Salzgitter Andre Münzberg
72M036 FCC Team Lehre Christian Stautmeister
M037 TFA Team Vikings SH Felix Nogens
73M038 Team Funktentöter Tom Lehmann
M039 FF Hellersdorf Fabian Glaw
74M040 FF Hellersdorf Eric Friedrich
W006 TFA Team Kiel Kirsten Mester
75M041 Feuerwehr Markt Donaustauf Thomas Weigert
M042 TFA Bilshausen Thorsten Schalcher
76M043 LE Firefighters Benjamin Rudolph
M044 Nordsee Firefighter Marc Albers
77M045 TFA Berlin Peer Schneider
M046 Nordsee Firefighter Hauke Mönck
78M047 FF Erkrath Gert Struck
M048 Nordsee Firefighter Marc Effmann
79M049 TFA Team Göttingen Niels Bessert
M050 Team LDS Jens HEinrich
80M051 Nordsee Firefighter Volker Sermond
M052 team mittelholstein benjamin heeld
81M053 Mecklenburg Firefighters Andy Kleuckling
M054 Berliner Feuerwehr Alexander Sader
82M055 TFA Team Berlin Jens Klink
M056 FCC Team GB Michael Joseph
83M057 TFA- Team wendland 1 Pascal Hillegrub
M058 FCC Team Lehre Lukas Müller
84M059 Mecklenburg Firefighters Christian Borchardt
M060 Challenge Team Holstein Christian Schütt
85M061 Team Haix Wild 50’s Heiko Gehrke
M062 Pfaffenhofen Sebastian Schindlbeck
86M063 FF Hellersdorf Florian Feldhahn
M064 TFA X-Cross Felix Dörries
87M065 Pfaffenhofen Ralph Kinhackl
M066 TFA Team Göttingen Jan Krummacker
88M067 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Wolfgang Eger
M068 TFA Team Sauerland Lukas Wickmann
89M069 Team Austria Andreas Gassner
M070 team mittelholstein stefan kanschat
90M071 team mittelholstein nils semmelhaack
M072 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Jan Irmschler
91M073 team słubice Daniel Dydyna
M074 BF Stuttgart Steffen Schwarz
92M075 Feuerbekämpfung Laszlo Bodo
M076 TFA Team Berlin Hans Perzel
93M077 Berlin Blizzards Tobias Fischer
M078 Fw Konstanz Ferdinand Oser
94M079 TFA Team Dinslaken Robin Altbürger
M080 team mittelholstein andre wesemann
95M081 Challenge Team Holstein Denis Oswald
M082 Team Austria Markus Leitgeb
96M083 Fw Konstanz Sven Reuter
M084 Bundeswehrfeuerwehr Dietmar Kirsch
97M085 FF Hellersdorf Wolfgang Weigert
M086 _TEAM_1379 Jens Lüdeke
98M087 team słubice zBIGNIEW Polowczyk
M088 TFA Team Göttingen Nick Rode
99M089 TFAxCross Magnus Metje
M090 Dräger Fire Lions Jan Pipis
100M091 TfaXcross Germany Joachim Posanz
M092 SEIZ-Fighters Pascal Dülge
© 2017 Firefighter Sport Events UG - Impressum