Firefighter Combat Challenge Germany

2018 | Firefighter Challenge

2018

    1. FCC Bremerhaven, Bremerhaven

    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:29.47 Sören Warzok Hardgsen / XCROSS Germany0:00.00
    2 1:32.72 Pascal Dülge SEIZ Fighters Germany0:00.00
    3 1:33.47 Joachim Posanz TFAXCROSS Deutschland0:00.00
    4 1:34.15 Nico Kleinert Fishtown Fighters d0:00.00
    5 1:37.16 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Deutschland 0:00.00
    6 1:38.16 Magnus Metje TFAxCross Deutschland0:00.00
    7 1:39.97 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    8 1:41.56 Phillip Mooser TFA Team Lübben Deutschland0:00.00
    9 1:42.35 André Kühne TFA Team Berlin Oldis Deutschland0:00.00
    10 1:43.28 Jan Offenberg FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    11 1:44.04 Mathias Gahl Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    12 1:44.90 Michael Ackermann FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    13 1:46.12 Tobias Fischer The Steel Giants Deutschland 0:00.00
    14 1:46.78 Bardi Rudy French team 59 0:00.00
    15 1:47.06 Oliver Nopper TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    16 1:47.46 Martin Brieden TFA Team Burning Bulls Deutschland0:00.00
    17 1:47.47 Jens Lüdeke _TEAM_1837 Germany0:00.00
    18 1:48.82 Vincent Balandraux French team 59 France0:00.00
    19 1:49.03 Alexander Meyer Berufsfeuerwehr Göttingen Deutschland0:00.00
    20 1:49.69 Marcel Behmler Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    21 1:50.97 Maximilian Siebert TFA - Team Baunatal GER0:00.00
    22 1:52.12 Couvelaere Mathieu French team 59 0:00.00
    23 1:53.53 Justus Eckhoff Fishtown Fighters Deutschland0:02.00 6
    24 1:54.13 Sven Reuter FW Konstanz Deutschland0:00.00
    25 1:54.98 Lasse Vadla Viking Firefighters Norway Norway0:00.00
    26 1:55.03 Gerrit Feddern Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    27 1:55.94 Hauke Apel Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    28 1:56.03 Mateusz Okbi The Steel Giants 0:00.00
    29 1:56.43 Gerd Müller FCC Team WFW Roche Basel Schweiz0:00.00
    30 1:56.72 Carsten Janßen Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    31 1:56.97 Deplanque Michael French team 59 0:00.00
    32 1:57.03 Jens Walter TFAXCROSS Deutschland0:00.00
    33 1:57.59 Tobias Nöhr Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    34 1:59.50 Oliver Moj FW Soest Deutschland0:00.00
    35 1:59.60 André Dupont FireSports Dortmund Deutschland 0:00.00
    36 1:59.91 Felix Nopper TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    37 2:01.44 Henry Lawrenz Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    38 2:01.50 Michael Bartmann Fishtown Fighters Deutschland0:00.00
    39 2:03.50 Alexander Knuschke Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    40 2:03.54 Carlo Burtchen TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    41 2:04.90 Christian Schütt Challenge Team Holstein DEUTSCHLAND 0:00.00
    42 2:05.44 Alexander Plecher Stereofighters Deutschland0:00.00
    43 2:06.32 Mike Hoppe FF Blankenburg Germany0:00.00
    44 2:06.44 Max Heppner TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    45 2:07.82 Florian Menklein TFA Team Höver Deutschland0:00.00
    46 2:09.25 Hans-Christian Marwedel TFA Team Kempen Deutschland0:02.00 6
    47 2:10.62 Maik Oberender Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    48 2:12.54 Andreas Beinroth BF Wolfsburg Germany0:00.00
    49 2:12.63 Marek Garbicz Fire Brigade Choszczno Poland Polen0:00.00
    50 2:13.60 Tom Popp FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    51 2:14.53 Jörg Dombrowski Jörg FireSports Dortmund Deutschland0:00.00
    52 2:14.59 Marco Effmann Nordsee Firefighter 0:00.00
    53 2:14.82 Jörg Eberhard Grafschaft ger0:00.00
    54 2:17.17 Christian Borowsky TFA Team Magdeburg Deutschland0:00.00
    55 2:17.41 Bastian Hoffmann Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    56 2:17.50 Jan Westphal-Huusmann TFA Team Braunschweig Deutschland0:00.00
    57 2:18.25 Marc Horper Firefighter Challenge Team Luxembourg Luxemburg0:00.00
    58 2:18.81 Leon Herting TFA Team Hamburg Deutschland0:00.00
    59 2:19.91 Holger Hennen FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    60 2:19.97 Uwe Heise TFA Team Sauerland Germany0:00.00
    61 2:20.18 Klaas Borchers Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    62 2:20.62 Mathias Kimna TFA Team Sauerland Germany0:00.00
    63 2:21.84 Robert Lehmann TFA Team Lübben 0:05.00 1
    64 2:23.57 Michael Güth TFA Team Leinetal Deutschland0:00.00
    65 2:24.38 Marc Albers TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven Deutschland0:00.00
    66 2:25.97 Volker Sermond Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    67 2:26.40 Manuel Leja TFA-Team Baunatal Deutschland0:02.00 4
    68 2:27.13 Steffen Wollert LZ 61 Deutschland0:02.00 6
    69 2:27.71 Christian Krüger TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven 0:00.00
    70 2:27.91 Yannick Beck FCC Team Eifel Deutschland0:00.00
    71 2:28.19 Lukas Wickmann TFA Team Sauerland Deutschland0:00.00
    72 2:28.25 Torben Icke TFA Team Baunatal Deutschland0:00.00
    73 2:28.56 Tobias Fröhlich _TEAM_2063 Deutschland0:00.00
    74 2:28.75 Haiko Guderian Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    75 2:29.22 Raphael Winkelmann FCC Team Celle / Osterholz Deutschland0:00.00
    76 2:31.20 Jan Fuhlberg TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:04.00 3, 4
    77 2:32.72 Hauke Mönck Nordsee Firefighter 0:00.00
    78 2:35.15 Jannik Wagner Die Promillos 0:00.00
    79 2:37.06 Robin Gröbe TFA Team Höver 0:00.00
    80 2:38.10 Claus Marg TFA Team Pinneberg Deutschland0:02.00 9
    81 2:38.19 May Tømmervold FCC Tonsberg Norway0:00.00
    82 2:39.38 Stefan Fetting Team Rheinland Deutschland0:00.00
    83 2:39.59 Alexander Möhring TFA Team Magdeburg Deutschland0:00.00
    84 2:40.02 Felix Berndt Team Altmark Deutschland0:00.00
    85 2:40.06 Nils Landwehr LZ 61 Deutschland0:02.00 9
    86 2:40.97 Martin Sieben TFA Team Kevelaer Deutschland0:00.00
    87 2:40.97 Marc Weilke TFA Team Brunsbüttel Deutschland0:00.00
    88 2:41.29 Leonhard Leven Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    89 2:41.78 Florian Jobski FF Gädebehn Deutschland0:00.00
    90 2:42.75 Sven Haase TFA Team Höver 0:00.00
    91 2:42.81 Maxim Hützen Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    92 2:45.62 Daniel Bosselmann SKF Fighter Deutschland0:00.00
    93 2:49.63 Niklas Polack Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    94 2:50.10 Dominic Kroneisen Templerunner VK Deutschland0:00.00
    95 2:50.44 Gert Struck FF Erkrath Deutschland0:02.00 6
    96 2:52.29 Simon Feuerhack Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) Deu0:00.00
    97 2:56.40 Fynn Bürstenbinder TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    98 2:56.46 Richard Gülde Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr Deutschland0:00.00
    99 2:56.57 Mathias Deierling FF Bokensdorf Niedersachsen 0:00.00
    100 2:56.79 Silvio Pöhl Ziegendorf Deutschland0:00.00
    101 2:57.03 Mathias Hey BF Essen D0:00.00
    102 2:58.56 Markus Jarick Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    103 2:59.37 Johannes Körner FF Pinnow Deutschland0:00.00
    104 3:00.81 Maximilian Fuhrmann TFA-XCross Germany0:00.00
    105 3:01.56 Fabian Glaw Challenge Team Holstein Schleswig-Holstein0:00.00
    106 3:01.97 Björn Gründemann TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    107 3:02.37 Marcus Gediga _TEAM_1859 Deutschland0:00.00
    108 3:03.25 Dominik Fischer Templerunner Vk 0:00.00
    109 3:04.93 Simon Linden Feuerwehr Dortmund Deutschland0:00.00
    110 3:05.13 Cordt Swieder Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    111 3:05.63 Patrick Boos _TEAM_1858 Deutschland0:00.00
    112 3:06.03 Raik Wildfeuer Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr 0:00.00
    113 3:06.25 Meghann Krüger TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    114 3:07.03 Roman Hes Team Grafschaft Deutschland 0:00.00
    115 3:09.84 Benjamin Hufer TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:02.00 4
    116 3:10.46 Mario Fleerkortte FEUERKREBS Deutschland0:00.00
    117 3:10.84 Gerald Pallauf FF Pinnow 0:00.00
    118 3:12.75 Ludovic Fromont Frapp'à ding 21 France0:00.00
    119 3:12.97 André Winkelmann FF Pinnow 0:20.00 7
    120 3:15.18 Marius Wolters Fehnfighters Deutschland0:00.00
    121 3:22.03 Julian Kunzler Templerunner Vk Deutschland0:05.00 1
    122 3:22.07 Adrian Watermann Fehnfighters 0:00.00
    123 3:23.15 Marc Schulte Fishtown Fighters 0:05.00 10
    124 3:28.15 Erik Hoffmeister TFA-XCross Germany0:00.00
    125 3:29.03 Niklas Eberhard Grafschaft 0:00.00
    126 3:29.53 Thomas Beah Boarderdeifies D0:00.00
    127 3:32.19 Hans-Jürgen Vogt TFAXCROSS 0:00.00
    128 3:32.29 Steffen Baumgarth Firestarter Leerns Deutschland0:04.00 4, 9
    129 3:32.84 Wayne Bastow TfaXcross Wales0:00.00
    130 3:36.53 Guido Suhrmeyer Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    131 3:37.53 Mike Stöbener Die Promillos Deutschland0:02.00 9
    132 3:37.93 Udo Peter Günther TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:00.00
    133 3:38.66 Alexander Tauscher Feuerwehr Wuppertal Deutschland0:00.00
    134 3:39.16 Stefan Beermann Feuerwehr Emsdetten Deutschland0:00.00
    135 3:41.16 Jens Schnorbusch _TEAM_2035 Deutschland0:00.00
    136 3:41.47 Jens Reinartz TFA TEAM HAMBURG GErmany0:00.00
    137 3:45.47 Anja Hartmann TFA Team Lübben Deutschland0:00.00
    138 3:46.75 Finn Ole Block Tfa-Team Hamburg Deutschland 0:00.00
    139 3:52.44 Marcel Korsinek SKF Fighter 0:00.00
    140 3:53.53 Timm Fleischer _TEAM_1860 Deutschland0:00.00
    141 4:03.10 Benjamin Wiebusch SKF Fighter 0:00.00
    142 4:07.53 Jannik Volkmann TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    143 4:08.91 Stephan Woelke TFA VIKING SH Deutschland 0:00.00
    144 4:15.16 Olaf Ebers _TEAM_1835 Deutschland 0:00.00
    145 4:32.15 Anja Ludwig FF Kornwestheim Deutschland 0:00.00
    146 4:36.56 Emily Meins Challenge Team Holstein 0:00.00
    147 4:47.09 Olaf Wilde TFA Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    148 5:09.66 Sandra Marquardt Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    149 5:32.06 Benjamin Büsing Lox Fighter Deutschland0:00.00
    150 5:57.78 Malte Hoheisel Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Klaus Kümpel 0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Sven Keßler Nrw0:00.00 5
    DSQ 0:00.00 Christopher Schmidt Deutschland0:00.00 6
    DSQ 0:00.00 Mareike Tibbe 0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Marie-C. Schumann 0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Anna Möller Deutschland0:00.00 9
    DNS 0:00.00 Andreas Friedrich Deutschland0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Kai Kreienbrink 0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Jörg Damm Deutschland0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Jürgen Krautgartner Österreich 0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Kai König Deutschland 0:00.00 1
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:29.47 Sören Warzok Hardgsen / XCROSS Germany0:00.00
    2 1:38.16 Magnus Metje TFAxCross Deutschland0:00.00
    3 1:41.56 Phillip Mooser TFA Team Lübben Deutschland0:00.00
    4 1:43.28 Jan Offenberg FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    5 1:46.12 Tobias Fischer The Steel Giants Deutschland 0:00.00
    6 1:47.47 Jens Lüdeke _TEAM_1837 Germany0:00.00
    7 1:48.82 Vincent Balandraux French team 59 France0:00.00
    8 1:49.69 Marcel Behmler Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    9 1:50.97 Maximilian Siebert TFA - Team Baunatal GER0:00.00
    10 1:52.12 Couvelaere Mathieu French team 59 0:00.00
    11 1:55.03 Gerrit Feddern Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    12 1:55.94 Hauke Apel Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    13 1:56.03 Mateusz Okbi The Steel Giants 0:00.00
    14 1:56.72 Carsten Janßen Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    15 1:56.97 Deplanque Michael French team 59 0:00.00
    16 1:59.50 Oliver Moj FW Soest Deutschland0:00.00
    17 1:59.91 Felix Nopper TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    18 2:03.54 Carlo Burtchen TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    19 2:05.44 Alexander Plecher Stereofighters Deutschland0:00.00
    20 2:06.44 Max Heppner TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    21 2:09.25 Hans-Christian Marwedel TFA Team Kempen Deutschland0:02.00 6
    22 2:13.60 Tom Popp FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    23 2:14.53 Jörg Dombrowski Jörg FireSports Dortmund Deutschland0:00.00
    24 2:17.41 Bastian Hoffmann Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    25 2:18.25 Marc Horper Firefighter Challenge Team Luxembourg Luxemburg0:00.00
    26 2:18.81 Leon Herting TFA Team Hamburg Deutschland0:00.00
    27 2:20.18 Klaas Borchers Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    28 2:21.84 Robert Lehmann TFA Team Lübben 0:05.00 1
    29 2:27.13 Steffen Wollert LZ 61 Deutschland0:02.00 6
    30 2:27.71 Christian Krüger TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven 0:00.00
    31 2:27.91 Yannick Beck FCC Team Eifel Deutschland0:00.00
    32 2:28.19 Lukas Wickmann TFA Team Sauerland Deutschland0:00.00
    33 2:28.25 Torben Icke TFA Team Baunatal Deutschland0:00.00
    34 2:29.22 Raphael Winkelmann FCC Team Celle / Osterholz Deutschland0:00.00
    35 2:31.20 Jan Fuhlberg TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:04.00 3, 4
    36 2:32.72 Hauke Mönck Nordsee Firefighter 0:00.00
    37 2:35.15 Jannik Wagner Die Promillos 0:00.00
    38 2:37.06 Robin Gröbe TFA Team Höver 0:00.00
    39 2:38.10 Claus Marg TFA Team Pinneberg Deutschland0:02.00 9
    40 2:40.02 Felix Berndt Team Altmark Deutschland0:00.00
    41 2:40.06 Nils Landwehr LZ 61 Deutschland0:02.00 9
    42 2:41.29 Leonhard Leven Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    43 2:41.78 Florian Jobski FF Gädebehn Deutschland0:00.00
    44 2:42.75 Sven Haase TFA Team Höver 0:00.00
    45 2:42.81 Maxim Hützen Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    46 2:45.62 Daniel Bosselmann SKF Fighter Deutschland0:00.00
    47 2:49.63 Niklas Polack Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    48 2:56.40 Fynn Bürstenbinder TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    49 2:56.46 Richard Gülde Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr Deutschland0:00.00
    50 3:00.81 Maximilian Fuhrmann TFA-XCross Germany0:00.00
    51 3:01.56 Fabian Glaw Challenge Team Holstein Schleswig-Holstein0:00.00
    52 3:03.25 Dominik Fischer Templerunner Vk 0:00.00
    53 3:04.93 Simon Linden Feuerwehr Dortmund Deutschland0:00.00
    54 3:07.03 Roman Hes Team Grafschaft Deutschland 0:00.00
    55 3:15.18 Marius Wolters Fehnfighters Deutschland0:00.00
    56 3:22.03 Julian Kunzler Templerunner Vk Deutschland0:05.00 1
    57 3:22.07 Adrian Watermann Fehnfighters 0:00.00
    58 3:23.15 Marc Schulte Fishtown Fighters 0:05.00 10
    59 3:28.15 Erik Hoffmeister TFA-XCross Germany0:00.00
    60 3:29.03 Niklas Eberhard Grafschaft 0:00.00
    61 3:37.53 Mike Stöbener Die Promillos Deutschland0:02.00 9
    62 3:41.47 Jens Reinartz TFA TEAM HAMBURG GErmany0:00.00
    63 3:46.75 Finn Ole Block Tfa-Team Hamburg Deutschland 0:00.00
    64 3:52.44 Marcel Korsinek SKF Fighter 0:00.00
    65 4:07.53 Jannik Volkmann TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    66 4:15.16 Olaf Ebers _TEAM_1835 Deutschland 0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Christopher Schmidt Deutschland0:00.00 6
    DNS 0:00.00 Jürgen Krautgartner Österreich 0:00.00 1
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:32.72 Pascal Dülge SEIZ Fighters Germany0:00.00
    2 1:34.15 Nico Kleinert Fishtown Fighters d0:00.00
    3 1:37.16 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Deutschland 0:00.00
    4 1:44.04 Mathias Gahl Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    5 1:46.78 Bardi Rudy French team 59 0:00.00
    6 1:47.06 Oliver Nopper TFA Team Lübben 0:00.00
    7 1:47.46 Martin Brieden TFA Team Burning Bulls Deutschland0:00.00
    8 1:53.53 Justus Eckhoff Fishtown Fighters Deutschland0:02.00 6
    9 1:56.43 Gerd Müller FCC Team WFW Roche Basel Schweiz0:00.00
    10 1:57.59 Tobias Nöhr Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    11 1:59.60 André Dupont FireSports Dortmund Deutschland 0:00.00
    12 2:01.44 Henry Lawrenz Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    13 2:03.50 Alexander Knuschke Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    14 2:04.90 Christian Schütt Challenge Team Holstein DEUTSCHLAND 0:00.00
    15 2:07.82 Florian Menklein TFA Team Höver Deutschland0:00.00
    16 2:10.62 Maik Oberender Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    17 2:12.54 Andreas Beinroth BF Wolfsburg Germany0:00.00
    18 2:14.59 Marco Effmann Nordsee Firefighter 0:00.00
    19 2:17.17 Christian Borowsky TFA Team Magdeburg Deutschland0:00.00
    20 2:17.50 Jan Westphal-Huusmann TFA Team Braunschweig Deutschland0:00.00
    21 2:19.91 Holger Hennen FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    22 2:20.62 Mathias Kimna TFA Team Sauerland Germany0:00.00
    23 2:26.40 Manuel Leja TFA-Team Baunatal Deutschland0:02.00 4
    24 2:28.56 Tobias Fröhlich _TEAM_2063 Deutschland0:00.00
    25 2:28.75 Haiko Guderian Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    26 2:39.59 Alexander Möhring TFA Team Magdeburg Deutschland0:00.00
    27 2:50.10 Dominic Kroneisen Templerunner VK Deutschland0:00.00
    28 2:52.29 Simon Feuerhack Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) Deu0:00.00
    29 2:56.57 Mathias Deierling FF Bokensdorf Niedersachsen 0:00.00
    30 2:56.79 Silvio Pöhl Ziegendorf Deutschland0:00.00
    31 2:57.03 Mathias Hey BF Essen D0:00.00
    32 2:58.56 Markus Jarick Team Rheinland 0:00.00
    33 2:59.37 Johannes Körner FF Pinnow Deutschland0:00.00
    34 3:01.97 Björn Gründemann TFA Team Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    35 3:05.63 Patrick Boos _TEAM_1858 Deutschland0:00.00
    36 3:06.03 Raik Wildfeuer Fit.Fitter.Feuerwehr 0:00.00
    37 3:09.84 Benjamin Hufer TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:02.00 4
    38 3:10.84 Gerald Pallauf FF Pinnow 0:00.00
    39 3:12.97 André Winkelmann FF Pinnow 0:20.00 7
    40 3:32.29 Steffen Baumgarth Firestarter Leerns Deutschland0:04.00 4, 9
    41 3:38.66 Alexander Tauscher Feuerwehr Wuppertal Deutschland0:00.00
    42 3:39.16 Stefan Beermann Feuerwehr Emsdetten Deutschland0:00.00
    43 3:53.53 Timm Fleischer _TEAM_1860 Deutschland0:00.00
    44 4:03.10 Benjamin Wiebusch SKF Fighter 0:00.00
    45 4:08.91 Stephan Woelke TFA VIKING SH Deutschland 0:00.00
    46 4:47.09 Olaf Wilde TFA Viking SH Deutschland0:00.00
    47 5:32.06 Benjamin Büsing Lox Fighter Deutschland0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Sven Keßler Nrw0:00.00 5
    DNS 0:00.00 Andreas Friedrich Deutschland0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Kai Kreienbrink 0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Jörg Damm Deutschland0:00.00 1
    DNS 0:00.00 Kai König Deutschland 0:00.00 1
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:39.97 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    2 1:42.35 André Kühne TFA Team Berlin Oldis Deutschland0:00.00
    3 1:49.03 Alexander Meyer Berufsfeuerwehr Göttingen Deutschland0:00.00
    4 1:54.13 Sven Reuter FW Konstanz Deutschland0:00.00
    5 1:54.98 Lasse Vadla Viking Firefighters Norway Norway0:00.00
    6 2:01.50 Michael Bartmann Fishtown Fighters Deutschland0:00.00
    7 2:25.97 Volker Sermond Nordsee Firefighter Deutschland0:00.00
    8 2:40.97 Marc Weilke TFA Team Brunsbüttel Deutschland0:00.00
    9 3:02.37 Marcus Gediga _TEAM_1859 Deutschland0:00.00
    10 3:12.75 Ludovic Fromont Frapp'à ding 21 France0:00.00
    11 3:41.16 Jens Schnorbusch _TEAM_2035 Deutschland0:00.00
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:33.47 Joachim Posanz TFAXCROSS Deutschland0:00.00
    2 1:44.90 Michael Ackermann FCC Team Eifel 0:00.00
    3 1:57.03 Jens Walter TFAXCROSS Deutschland0:00.00
    4 2:06.32 Mike Hoppe FF Blankenburg Germany0:00.00
    5 2:14.82 Jörg Eberhard Grafschaft ger0:00.00
    6 2:19.97 Uwe Heise TFA Team Sauerland Germany0:00.00
    7 2:23.57 Michael Güth TFA Team Leinetal Deutschland0:00.00
    8 2:24.38 Marc Albers TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven Deutschland0:00.00
    9 3:10.46 Mario Fleerkortte FEUERKREBS Deutschland0:00.00
    10 3:29.53 Thomas Beah Boarderdeifies D0:00.00
    11 3:32.84 Wayne Bastow TfaXcross Wales0:00.00
    12 3:37.93 Udo Peter Günther TFA Team Brunsbüttel 0:00.00
    13 5:57.78 Malte Hoheisel Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Klaus Kümpel 0:00.00 9
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 2:12.63 Marek Garbicz Fire Brigade Choszczno Poland Polen0:00.00
    2 2:39.38 Stefan Fetting Team Rheinland Deutschland0:00.00
    3 2:40.97 Martin Sieben TFA Team Kevelaer Deutschland0:00.00
    4 3:05.13 Cordt Swieder Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    5 3:36.53 Guido Suhrmeyer Fishtown Fighters 0:00.00
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 2:50.44 Gert Struck FF Erkrath Deutschland0:02.00 6
    2 3:32.19 Hans-Jürgen Vogt TFAXCROSS 0:00.00
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 2:38.19 May Tømmervold FCC Tonsberg Norway0:00.00
    2 3:06.25 Meghann Krüger TFA Team Berlin Deutschland0:00.00
    3 3:45.47 Anja Hartmann TFA Team Lübben Deutschland0:00.00
    4 4:32.15 Anja Ludwig FF Kornwestheim Deutschland 0:00.00
    5 4:36.56 Emily Meins Challenge Team Holstein 0:00.00
    6 5:09.66 Sandra Marquardt Challenge Team Holstein Deutschland0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Mareike Tibbe 0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Marie-C. Schumann 0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Anna Möller Deutschland0:00.00 9
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:20.15 Magnus Metje FCC-Tandem Team Over 200 - Die Masseschweinchen DeutschlandSören Warzok0:00.00
    2 1:23.09 Tobias Fischer Rookie and the Beast DeutschlandPascal Dülge0:00.00
    3 1:24.31 Nico Kleinert Fishtown Fighters Tandem 1 DeutschlandMathias Gahl0:00.00
    4 1:26.06 Phillip Mooser Batman meets Superman DeutschlandAlexander Meyer0:00.00
    5 1:29.13 Felix Nopper TFA Team Lübben X DeutschlandOliver Nopper0:00.00
    6 1:37.50 Michael Ackermann Special Forces Kaifenheim DeutschlandTom Popp0:00.00
    7 1:42.94 Alexander Knuschke Fishtown Fighters Tandem 4 DeutschlandHenry Lawrenz0:00.00
    8 1:43.22 Michael Bartmann Fishtown Fighters Tandem 2 DeutschlandMarcel Behlmer0:00.00
    9 1:43.53 Nils Semmelhaack Team Mittelholstein 1 Schleswig HolsteinBenjamin Held0:00.00
    10 1:44.88 André Dupont FireSports Dortmund 1 Deutschland Steffen Juckenburg0:05.00 1
    11 1:45.41 Dennis Janowitz Fishtown Fighters Tandem 5 DeutschlandBastian Hoffmann0:02.00 6
    12 1:45.47 Max Heppner TFA Team Berlin/Bautzen DeutschlandTobias Fröhlich0:00.00
    13 1:46.38 Stefan Kanschat Team Mittelholstein 2 Schleswig HolsteinAndre Wesemann0:00.00
    14 1:47.81 Klaas Borchers Nordsee Firefighter DeutschlandKarsten Jansen0:00.00
    15 1:49.97 Uwe Heise TFA Team Sauerland Germany Lukas Wickmann 0:00.00
    16 1:54.53 Yannick Beck FCC Team Kaisersesch DeutschlandHoger Hennen0:00.00
    17 1:55.69 Florian Menklein TFA Team Höver DeutschlandRobin Gröbe0:00.00
    18 1:57.68 Marian Eggert Sporting Firefighters Gronau (Leine) DeuSimon Feuerhack0:00.00
    19 1:59.25 Niklas Polack Fishtown Fighters Tandem 7 DeutschlandHauke Apel0:00.00
    20 1:59.94 Raphael Winkelmann FCC Team Celle / Osterholz DeutschlandKai Schünemann0:02.00 6
    21 2:14.59 Benjamin Hufer TFA Team Brunsbüttel DeutschlandJan Fuhlberg0:00.00
    22 2:19.50 Jörg Eberhard Grafschaft gerNiklas Eberhard0:05.00 1
    23 2:20.13 Jürgen Vogt TFAXCROSS OldiesXL germanyAndreas Beinroth0:00.00
    24 2:29.38 Adrian Watermann Fehnfighters DeutschlandMarius Wolters0:00.00
    25 2:31.78 Maximilian Fuhrmann TFA-XCross Youngster GermanyErik Hoffmeister0:00.00
    26 2:37.03 Mathias Hey Die Bergretter DAlexander Tauscher0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Cordt Swieder DeutschlandHaiko Guderian0:00.00 7
    DSQ 0:00.00 Jens Reinartz GermanyMarc Horper0:00.00 7
    DSQ 0:00.00 Maik Oberender DeutschlandChristian Höltke0:00.00 9
    DSQ 0:00.00 Vincent Balandraux France Rudy Bardi0:00.00 10
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:24.50 Alexander Meyer Ackermann & Meyer DeutschlandMichael Ackermann0:00.00
    2 1:27.06 Joachim Posanz TFAXCROSS GermanyJens Walter0:00.00
    3 1:30.07 André Kühne TFA Team Berlin Oldis DeutschlandMike Weikamm0:00.00
    4 1:41.72 Uwe Heise Team 96 Years (over 40) GermanyMike Hoppe0:00.00
    5 1:45.63 Michael Bartmann Fishtown Fighters Ü40 DeutschlandChristian Höltke0:00.00
    6 2:05.91 Marc Albers TFA Team BF Wilhelmshaven DeutschlandKay Rosenkranz0:02.00 6
    7 2:14.47 Marc Weilke TFA Team Brunsbüttel DeutschlandUdo Peter Günter0:00.00
    8 2:51.47 Wayne Bastow K&W Gangsters Wales / GermanyKnut Bönigk0:00.00
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:49.93 Alexander Meyer wild Lion & attacking Ram DeutschlandVera Licha0:00.00
    2 1:50.10 Martin Erbe TFA Team Berlin Mix Deutschland Meghann Krüger0:04.00 9,18
    3 1:50.47 Joachim Posanz TFAXCROSS Posis GermanyAndrea Posanz0:00.00
    4 1:50.56 Emily Meins Challenge Team Holstein Mix DeutschlandTobias Nöhr0:00.00
    5 1:50.82 Anja Hartmann TFA-Team Lübben Mix GermanyPhillip Mooser0:00.00
    6 2:04.90 Lasse Vadla Viking Firefighters Norway NorwayMay Tømmervold0:00.00
    7 2:08.44 Christian Schütt Challenge Team Holstein Mix2 DeutschlandSandra Marquardt0:00.00
    8 2:08.84 André Dupont Schwäbisch-Westfälisch Deutschland Anja Ludwig0:00.00
    9 2:10.66 Nico Kleinert Fishtown Fighters Mix 1 DeutschlandAnna Schör0:00.00
    10 2:24.03 Jörg Eberhard Grafschaft gerMareike Tibbe0:00.00
    11 2:24.37 Stefan Fetting Team Rheinland DeutschlandAnna Möller0:00.00
    12 2:25.84 Jörg Dombrowski FireSports Dortmund 2 DeutschlandGiulia Guse0:00.00
    13 2:28.10 Alex Meyer TFA Team Höver 2 DeutschlandChristin Busse0:00.00
    14 2:31.69 Cordt Swieder Fishtown Fighters Mix 2 DeutschlandStefanie Hinrichs0:00.00
    15 2:45.37 Marie-C. Schumann Boarderdeifies DeutschlandThomas Beah0:00.00
    DSQ 0:00.00 Anja Riehn GermanySören Warzok0:00.00 5
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 2:19.25 Vera Licha Team Valkyrie DeutschlandMay Tømmervold0:00.00
    2 2:32.28 Meghann Krüger TFA Berlin aka. Mädelscrew DeutschlandDorothea Friedrich0:02.00 6
    3 2:36.40 Sandra Marquardt Challenge Team Holstein Girls DeutschlandEmily Meins0:00.00
    4 3:12.75 Anja Riehn Challenge Team Hardegsen-TFa X-Cross GermanyAndrea Posanz0:00.00
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 1:16.25 Sören Warzok Lions Den Germany DeutschlandPascal Dülge, Magnus Metje, Alexander Meyer, Joachim Posanz0:00.00
    2 1:22.81 Vincent Balandraux French team 59 FranceGhesquier Guillaume, Couvelaere Mathieu, Deplanque Michael, Bardi Rudy0:00.00
    3 1:24.12 Mike Weikamm TFA Team Berlin DeutschlandMartin Erbe, Andre Kühne0:00.00
    4 1:27.75 Yannick Beck FCC Team Eifel DeutschlandMichael Ackermann, Holger Hennen, Jan Offenberg, Tom Popp0:00.00
    5 1:28.63 Mathias Gahl Fishtown Fighters Staffel 1 DeutschlandMarcel Behlmer, Nico Kleinert, Alexander Knuschke, Maik Oberender0:00.00
    6 1:29.28 Phillip Mooser TFA Team Lübben DeutschlandCarlo Burtchen, Robert Lehmann, Felix Nopper, Oliver Nopper0:02.00 18
    7 1:34.84 Michael Bartmann Fishtown Fighters Staffel 2 DeutschlandBastian Hoffmann, Christian Höltke, Dennis Janowitz, Henry Lawrenz0:04.00 3
    8 1:34.85 Tobias Nöhr Challenge Team Holstein DeutschlandChristian Schütt, Fabian Glaw, Sandra Marquard, Emily Meins0:00.00
    9 1:36.31 André Dupont FireSports Dortmund Deutschland Florian Brunnert, Steffen Juckenburg, Oliver Kischlat, Simon Linden0:00.00
    10 1:39.19 Klaas Borchers Nordsee Firefighter DeutschlandMarc Albers, Hannes Lazinski, Kay Rosenkranz, Volker Sermond0:00.00
    11 1:43.84 Stephan Erdmann FF Boki Town DeutschlandWayne Bastow, Mathias Deierling, Sebastian Wehlauer0:00.00
    12 1:46.44 Nils Semmelhaack Team Mittelholstein Schleswig HolsteinBenjamin Held, Stefan Kanschat, Christian Mohr, Andre Wesemann0:00.00
    13 1:48.25 Tobias Fischer TFA Team Berlin X Mix DeutschlandMeghann Krüger, Mateusz Okbi0:00.00
    14 1:50.97 Florian Menklein TFA Team Höver DeutschlandChristin Busse, Robin Gröbe, Marc Horper, Alex Meyer0:00.00
    15 1:52.56 Christian Schröder Beerster Firefighter Fitness Deutschland Martin Becker , Jasmin Hintze , Jesko Kaiser , Stefan Waackhusen 0:02.00 9
    16 1:58.06 Stefan Fetting Team Rheinland DeutschlandMaxim Hützn, Marcus Jarick, Leonard Leven, Anna Möller0:00.00
    17 1:59.85 Cordt Swieder Fishtown Fighters Staffel Ü 40 DeutschlandMichael Bartmann, Malte Hoeisel, Christian Höltke, Michael Könitz0:02.00 13
    18 2:01.84 Markus Groß FF Sahlenburg DeutschlandPatrick (Paddy) Albaum, Claas Fortmeyer, Schmelcke Jan, Sascha Küver0:02.00 18
    19 2:02.16 Jörg Eberhard Grafschaft gerNiklas Eberhard, Mareike Tibbe0:00.00
    20 2:03.91 Michael Ochsendorf Deichsende 1 DeutschlandPatric Aegidi, Marcel Kiebist, Daniel Seitz, Thomas Wenzel0:07.00 18,19
    21 2:06.16 Malte Hoeisel Fishtown Fighters Staffel FF DeutschlandLaura Andres, Christopher Schmidt, Marc Schulte, Julian Taddicken0:02.00 18
    22 2:08.31 Marc Weilke TFA Team Brunsbüttel DeutschlandMarkus Brünn, Udo Peter Günter, Benjamin Hufer, Kai Kreienbrink0:09.00 1,6,18
    23 2:09.09 Raphael Winkelmann FCC Team Celle / Osterholz DeutschlandTobias Kratzke, Kai Schünemann, Cüneyt Yumusak0:00.00
    24 2:12.16 Mike Wilmes Dark Fighters DEMarcel Baier, Mirco Holst, Marc Kuipers, Kylian von Glahn0:02.00 9
    25 2:12.94 Jens Kerkow Team Wanhöden DeutschlandChris Appiarius, Thorben Luther, Rene` Müller, Julian Träger0:02.00 18
    26 2:14.06 Sönke Mahlstedt Feuerwehr Elmlohe DeutschlandFelix Schloßhauer, Jelle Schloßhauer, Thilo Schween, Justus von der Lieth0:00.00
    27 2:18.84 Nico Hoppe Die Hafenkanten DeutschlandMarcus Gediga, Nick Kempendorf, Patrick Lange0:00.00
    28 2:19.78 Kilian Wahlers FF Midlum DeutschlandAntonia Hinners, Marc Hübler, Florian Lembke, Björn Mattfeld0:00.00
    29 2:22.18 Marius Wolters Fehnfighters GermanyJens Reinartz, Daniel Schulte, Adrian Watermann, Ann-Kristin Watermann0:06.00 6,18
    30 2:23.97 Sabine Wisch Mulsumfighterfive DeutschlandHolger Lütjen, Oliver Martens, Robin Martens, Torben Zemke0:14.00 8,18
    Platzierung Gesamtzeit Name Team LandMitgliederStrafzeit Strafcode
    1 2:11.88 Meghan Krüger International Sweethearts DeutschlandVera Licha, Andrea Posanz, Anja Riehn, May Tommervold0:00.00